Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FEARN DENE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,500
+45.5%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-19.3%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Detached
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+166.7%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7GE
← Back to All Properties