Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOCKLEY MILL STABLES, CHURCH LANE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO21 1NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£166,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£525,000
+46.3%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Other
+£166,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£358,750
+70.8%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Other
+£148,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 10 July 2000
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO21 1NT
← Back to All Properties