Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ROWCROFT ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG2 9RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£682,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£682,500
+1.9%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£670,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 November 2024
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£670,000
Sold on 6 March 2024
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 9RU
← Back to All Properties