58, THE HAWTHORNS, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG10 9TS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£575,000+3.4%
Sold on 17 November 2016
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£556,000
Sold on 8 July 2016
Detached
Sale #1