Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BOYNE ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+50.5%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+16.3%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+90.4%
Sold on 5 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5NY
← Back to All Properties