Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, BELSIZE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 9JA
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+74.1%
Sold on 21 July 2025
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£112,000
+1.8%
Sold on 6 April 2016
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
+12.2%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+64.7%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500
+36.8%
Sold on 13 September 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+47.5%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 9JA
← Back to All Properties