Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
223, HIPSWELL HIGHWAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 5FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-2.3%
Sold on 13 August 2013
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+172.3%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 5FN
← Back to All Properties