Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, FOXGLOVE WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+8.7%
Sold on 18 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+6.1%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,995
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1EA
← Back to All Properties