Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WINDMILL WAY, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 4HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£640,000
+54.2%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+123.1%
Sold on 7 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£229,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 15 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 4HQ
← Back to All Properties