Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STARLINGS ROOST, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£459,950
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£459,950
-2.1%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Other
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£470,000
+61.7%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Other
+£179,360 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,640
Sold on 7 January 2010
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8BP
← Back to All Properties