Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BLACKSMITH DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,000
+13.9%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500
+46.8%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5SZ
← Back to All Properties