Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, LUCAS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 2WR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£31,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
+51.0%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,250
+96.1%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 17 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 2WR
← Back to All Properties