2, GARFIELD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO32 1AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+40.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000+113.3%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+52.2%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1