Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, 19, ROYCE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 5JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£14,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+13.8%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,450
Sold on 22 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 5JQ
← Back to All Properties