16, SWIFT ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 9FN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£236,000+56.3%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000+16.2%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+126.1%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1