Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LITTLECOTE DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+88.9%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+20.0%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5QW
← Back to All Properties