FLAT 7, PALATINE MANSIONS, 124 - 126, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 3ZA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£156,000+15.6%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+56.1%
Sold on 15 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 6 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1