74, ST JOHNS ROAD, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 5DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£575,000+17.3%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£490,000+110.8%
Sold on 4 April 2017
Terraced
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500+155.5%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Terraced
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 30 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1