Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, ULYSSES HOUSE, ROSALIND DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+10.8%
Sold on 6 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-14.1%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,460 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,460
Sold on 2 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2FL
← Back to All Properties