Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, THE ORCHARDS, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
-2.2%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£378,500
+3.7%
Sold on 11 March 2013
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
-1.6%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£371,000
+154.1%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 19 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4AZ
← Back to All Properties