Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SEA VIEW COTTAGE, ULVERSTON, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA12 0RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+35.3%
Sold on 8 January 2024
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,000
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 0RJ
← Back to All Properties