Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OTTERWOOD BANK, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 7XT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.5%
Price Change
+£188,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£356,000
+112.5%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Detached
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 20 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 7XT
← Back to All Properties