Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CHILTON WAY, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 0JR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£241,500
+9.8%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+15.0%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,250
+14.9%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+31.1%
Sold on 5 September 2005
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0JR
← Back to All Properties