Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, EARLS COURT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9AH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,000
+10.4%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£260,000
+36.1%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£191,000
+60.5%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+2.6%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+29.0%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+37.3%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9AH
← Back to All Properties