87, SUTTON ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 5DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+61.3%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995+342.8%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Detached
+£119,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1