Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, COMMODORE COURT, CAPTAINS PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,000
+10.7%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 27 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3TQ
← Back to All Properties