Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, NORTH APPROACH, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 0EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+25.0%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£460,000
+91.7%
Sold on 15 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£220,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 31 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 0EP
← Back to All Properties