Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SANDBED LAWNS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 8LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+13.1%
Sold on 6 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,950
+35.2%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+54.5%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+0.9%
Sold on 7 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 8LQ
← Back to All Properties