Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, JUPITER DRIVE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 5NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£296,500
+65.6%
Sold on 11 June 2018
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 23 May 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 5NT
← Back to All Properties