44, TOWER COURT, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 4XS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£80,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£195,000+69.9%
Sold on 25 May 2016
Terraced
+£80,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,750+53.0%
Sold on 19 September 2002
Terraced
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1