274, BLACK ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 7JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
28 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.7%
Price Change
+£121,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£199,950+154.7%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Terraced
+£121,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+23.6%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 25 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1