Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LITTLE LOWES MEADOW, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 2XB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,000
+6.6%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,995
Sold on 5 December 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 2XB
← Back to All Properties