Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SWANNINGTON ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+46.0%
Sold on 21 June 2022
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
-0.4%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+55.5%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3NF
← Back to All Properties