187, NOTTAGE CRESCENT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 2TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£182,000+37.9%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,995-7.7%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 20 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1