Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MEADOW LANE, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 8DG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
-4.8%
Sold on 2 May 2019
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
-0.8%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+257.0%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 8DG
← Back to All Properties