Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, WILSFORD GREEN, 6, OAK HILL DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.7%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,000
+92.7%
Sold on 14 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+61.0%
Sold on 7 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 20 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3UG
← Back to All Properties