Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PEEL AVENUE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+15.8%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+19.4%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 10 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7JU
← Back to All Properties