Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ALMA STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+20.5%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
-4.3%
Sold on 24 September 2014
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+189.8%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2AX
← Back to All Properties