Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BECKETS VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,500
+9.7%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,950
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NQ
← Back to All Properties