54, EMMANUEL ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£357,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.0%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£357,000+104.0%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+25.0%
Sold on 3 November 2005
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+191.7%
Sold on 22 July 2003
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 25 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1