Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21C, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2TH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+17.4%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£264,000
+11.9%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£236,000
+38.9%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+11.1%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,950
+34.2%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2TH
← Back to All Properties