158, GREENLEACH LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M28 2TS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£468,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£468,000+1.7%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£460,000
Sold on 9 February 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1