7, THE AVENUE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 2DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.7%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£405,000+107.7%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+13.0%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1