Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SUMMERSGILL CLOSE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 2EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£87,000
+91.2%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 10 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 2EL
← Back to All Properties