19, BRYNTON ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK10 3AF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46313.5%
Price Change
+£329,289 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£330,000+46313.5%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£329,289 from previous sale
Sale #5
£711-86.0%
Sold on 7 September 2021
Semi-Detached
-£4,360 from previous sale
Sale #4
£5,071-97.9%
Sold on 4 November 2020
Semi-Detached
-£239,929 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+40.0%
Sold on 9 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 8 April 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1