Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, NETHERMEAD COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
+50.0%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+75.8%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+69.2%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8NF
← Back to All Properties