Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SPERRIN CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 5BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+80.3%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+57.4%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+29.3%
Sold on 30 August 2000
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 5BT
← Back to All Properties