Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MONTAGUE DRIVE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+63.4%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+4.6%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+182.0%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5BY
← Back to All Properties