400, ALLESLEY OLD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 8GF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£100,605 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+46.9%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£100,605 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,395+146.4%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£127,395 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+26.1%
Sold on 29 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 9 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1