Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, KESTREL DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3YX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+33.1%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+1.2%
Sold on 26 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 28 September 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3YX
← Back to All Properties